Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

Administration

  
Tim GardnerPrincipal[email protected]
Lamonica TilleryAssistant Principal[email protected]

Office Staff

Catheryn BaxleyReceptionist[email protected]
Chassidy BrownData Manager/Registrar[email protected]
Sandra RichardsonBookkeeper[email protected]
Nadine BryantMedicine Clerk[email protected]

Pre Kindergarten Team

Diane Griffith-SmallTeacher
Tiffany ButlerTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Lindsey PowellTeacher[email protected]
Samantha BradenTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Carrie BlanchardTeacher[email protected]
Sharolyn HerndonTeacher Assistant[email protected]

Kindergarten Team

Sarah GrantTeacher[email protected]
Angie EvansTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Brittany MilsonTeacher[email protected]
Andrea RussellTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Brittney MillerTeacher[email protected]
Julie SealeyTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Madison PierpointTeacher[email protected]
Bernice BellTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kassidy MurtaghTeacher[email protected]
Patricia MullisTeacher Assistant[email protected]

1st Grade Team

Amber CottrellTeacher [email protected]
Amanda SmithTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kelsey AdamsTeacher[email protected]
Jennifer TuckerTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Kamin BurnsTeacher[email protected]
Jennifer TuckerTeacher Assistant [email protected]
Tracie EdwardsTeacher [email protected]
Amanda SmithTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Matina HallTeacher [email protected]
Connie RamosTeacher Assistant[email protected]
Bryanna LyonsTeacher[email protected]
Connie RamosTeacher Assistant[email protected]
 

2nd Grade Team

Loraine CrossonTeacher [email protected]
Tammy AveretteTeacher[email protected]
Hannah DandoyTeacher[email protected]
Kimberly LovellTeacher [email protected]
Jackie DemchockTeacher[email protected]

3rd Grade Team

Danielle HantzTeacher[email protected]
Leslie KellyTeacher [email protected]
Sandra SwensonTeacher[email protected]
Julie SparrTeacher [email protected]
Lance LongTeacher Assistant[email protected]

4th Grade Team

Shauntia McLeodTeacher [email protected]
Rachel MurilloTeacher [email protected]
Melissa HallTeacher [email protected]
Melissa DavisTeacher[email protected]
Mernita MartinTeacher [email protected]

5th Grade Team

Raymond Anderson Teacher [email protected]
Amberlie Byloff Teacher[email protected]
Linda Deaton Teacher [email protected]
Gwendolyn Jennen Teacher [email protected]
Cathleen Mabe Teacher [email protected]

Kindergarten – 5th Grade

Exceptional Children

 
Angela DavisTeacher[email protected]
Ariana Lugo Teacher Assistant[email protected]
Wendy Helton Teacher[email protected]
Jacqueline Freeman Teacher Assistant[email protected]
Karen RiffleTeacher[email protected]
Jerrica McNeil Teacher Assistant[email protected]

 Resource Team

Robyn Priest Art[email protected]
Keri Mozingo Music[email protected]
Susan Wallwork Media Coordinator[email protected]
Tracy McLeod Media Clerk[email protected]
Melanie Garrett Physical Education[email protected]
Andrea Veauthier STEM[email protected]
 

2nd Day Resource

Aletha Miller Thur. & Fri. Media Coordinator [email protected]
Stephanie Honeycutt PE [email protected]
Melissa Poraczky Music [email protected]
Eva Aguilar Art[email protected]

Specialist

Tonya AndersonAIG[email protected]
Melanie BakerAIG[email protected]
Angelique CorneliusBehavior Coach[email protected]
David MunozSLD[email protected]
Marlene DiazESL[email protected]
Michelle EvansSpeech[email protected]
Rhonda GuthriePre-K Itinerant Special Education Teacher[email protected]
Mark KahlenbergSpeech[email protected]
Brittany DavenportSLD[email protected]
Lisa PopishInstructional Coach[email protected]
Katherine McLeanOccupational Therapy[email protected]
Sophia WalfallSocial Worker[email protected]
Rhoda RichardsonCase Worker[email protected]
Tiana ThompsonInstructional Coach[email protected]
Carla VaughnSLD[email protected]
Patricia WeaverGuidance Counselor[email protected]
Melanie ElesnbroekPsychologist[email protected]
Stephanie KimbrellSchool Nurse[email protected]
Vicki LuckRemediation[email protected]
Kellie WillisRemediation[email protected]

 Custodial Staff

Gary Council
Cynthia Simpson
Brian Stevens

Cafeteria Staff

Telephone910-321-1661
Amanda MooneyManager[email protected]
Michael Ratley
Kendra Sowell
Lacinda Scott
Kathy Knobloch
Monica Matthews
Unokachy Matthews

Bus Drivers

J. Chisholm
A. Smith
J. Tucker
M. Harris
S. McMillan
Ms. Scott
Ms. Tew
W. Williams
Alderman Road Primetime[email protected]

 

 

.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Tracy McLeod on August 28, 2020